Be Automated 2019 - business automation exhibition
On April 20 from 11:00 to 17:00 "Be Automated 2019" business automation exhibition will be held in Elite Plaza Business Centre. BSC Business Support Centre is one of the partners of the event. The main target of the event is to promote the automation in Armenia by stressing its’ role and functional importance.
The exhibition will give an opportunity to strengthen the partnership among business automated organisations in Armenia, to involve new clients and employers. During the event, visitors will be given a chance to get acquainted with the innovations of business automation, where they will find right and literate solutions.
High ranked officials, businessmen and journalists will participate to the event. Also, there will be international investors, who are planning to make 15.000.000$ investment in IT sphere.